Cycling
05:30 am - 06:15 am
Stephen Smith
Cycling
06:30 am - 07:15 am
Danielle Escarraz
Tai Chi
08:00 am - 09:00 am
Yan Xie
Strength Training
09:00 am - 09:40 am
Chip Welsh
Outdoor Yoga
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Holly Ohmes
Les Mills BODYPUMP
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Alison Geringer
PiYo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Eileen Gannon
Les Mills BODYPUMP
05:15 pm - 06:15 pm
Christine Taylor
Les Mills SPRINT
05:45 pm - 06:15 pm
Cassie Zehenny
Power Yoga
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Cycling
05:30 am - 06:15 am
Stephen Smith
SilverSneakers Classic
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Kerrianne Duggan
Step
09:30 am - 10:30 am
Eileen Gannon
Cycling
12:05 pm - 12:50 pm
Elizabeth Foppe
Strength Training
05:15 pm - 05:45 pm
Chip Welsh
Core
06:00 pm - 06:25 pm
Chip Welsh
Cycling
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Emily Ayers
Zumba
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
Jill Schatz
Functional Training
07:35 pm - 08:15 pm
Linda Reynolds-Wren
Cycling
05:30 am - 06:15 am
Nancy Durante
Les Mills BODYPUMP
05:30 am - 06:30 am
Alison Geringer
Cycling
06:30 am - 07:15 am
Danielle Escarraz
Chair Yoga
08:30 am - 09:30 am
Cynthia Fernandez
Strength Training
09:00 am - 09:40 am
Chip Welsh
Les Mills BODYPUMP
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Alison Geringer
Les Mills BODYPUMP
05:15 pm - 06:15 pm
Kelly Horalek
Tai Chi
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
Paul Reed
Yoga
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
Sherri Lucas
Cycling
05:30 am - 06:15 am
Stephen Smith
Athletic Stretch
08:00 am - 09:00 am
Jane Barnowski
Senior Fitness
09:30 am - 10:30 am
Jane Barnowski
Turbo Kick
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Eileen Gannon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Kelsey Kaleta
Les Mills SPRINT
05:15 pm - 05:45 pm
Jason Thompson
Strength Training
05:15 pm - 05:45 pm
Chip Welsh
Core
06:00 pm - 06:25 pm
Chip Welsh
Zumba
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
Sue Eidsness
Pilates
07:35 pm - 08:15 pm
Linda Reynolds-Wren
Cycling
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Stephen Smith
Les Mills BODYPUMP
08:30 am - 09:30 am
Alison Geringer
Zumba
08:30 am - 10:00 am
Jill Schatz
Les Mills SPRINT
09:45 am - 10:15 am
Cassie Zehenny
Functional Training
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Linda Reynolds-Wren
LES MILLS TONE
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Christine Taylor
Les Mills SPRINT
10:30 am - 11:00 am
Cassie Zehenny
PiYo
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Eileen Gannon